Spare parts for SDLG loaders maintenance

Please contact us  more information.

SRSDLG Parts
1Brake Shoe 4120001739016 JS-ZL50-012
2Bucket Tooth 29170036961
3Bucket Tooth 29170036971
4Bucket Tooth 29170036981
5Bucket Tooth 29170039941
6Bucket Tooth 29170039951
7Bucket Tooth 29170039961
8Bucket Tooth 29170045111
9Bearing 4110000487
10Propeller Shaft 4110002086
11Propeller Shaft 29080001021
12Propeller Shaft 29080001061
13Secondary Shaft 7200000462
14Filter Insert 4120000452 SFM-323M
15Filter Insert 4120003296
16Filter 4190003436 GKZ33-5.0F8-80
17Filter Insert 29100000061
18Filter Insert 29100001051
19Filter Insert 29100004061
20Filter Netting 29350010491
21Filter Netting 29350010501
22Fuel Filter Insert 4110000112006 612600081335
23Filter Insert 4110000507007
24Filter Insert 4110000556209 61000070005
25Air Filter Insert 4110000589016 612600110540
26Air Filter Insert 4110000679001 P780522
27Air Filter Insert 4110000991027 13023273
28Air Filter Insert 4110001544001 SJXKL-M12-H-02 1
29Water Separator 4110001593002 HK0606Z.1
30Air Filter 4110001755023 612600114993
31Air Filter Insert 4110002108004 M3020-1109101*-937
32Fuel Filter 4110002946001 612630080087H
33Fuel Filter 4110002946002 612630080088H
34Filter Insert 4110003167001 QF60M33G-2-100
35Filter Insert 4120001954001 ()PLFX-30X10
36Sealing Ring 2030900061
37Sealing Ring 4030000047 HG4-692-PD150*180*16
38Sealing Ring 4030000146 HG4-692-SG170*200*15
39Sealing Ring 4030000768 GB13871.1-FB070095-F
40Sealing Ring 4043000055 LGB307-80
41Sealing Ring 4043000056 LGB307-85
42Sealing Ring 4043000057 LGB307-95
43O-Ring 4043000059 OLGB308-128*12
44O-Ring 4043000129 OLGB308-98*8
45Sealing Sleeve 29050017471
46Sealing Ring 4110000011082 YB315Z5-33
47Dust Cover 4120001739006 JS-ZL50-004
48Sealing Ring 4120001739008 JS-ZL50-006
49Sealing Ring Kit 4120002263401
50Sealing Ring Kit 4120002264401
51Control Cable 4110000172 LG953
52Flexible Shaft 29120001402
53Pin 2110900005
54Pin 2110900006
55Bushing 4043000026 LGB302-80*90A2
56Bushing 4043000027 LGB302-85*95B3
57Bushing 4043000028 LGB302-85*80B2
58Bushing 4043000030 LGB302-95*100B2
59Bushing 4043000031 LGB302-110*80B1
60Weld Pin 4043000060 LGB301-85*142R*265-40Cr
61Weld Pin 4043000112 LGB301-60*95*170-40Cr
62Bushing 4043000132 LGB302-50*50B2
63Weld Pin 4043000173 LGB301-80*140*260-40Cr
64Bushing 4043000218 LGB302-60*58A2
65Bushing 29160000021
66Stud 29170018731
67Lock Ring 29170018741
68Pin 29250000031
69Sleeve 29250000051
70Sleeve 29250000171
71Sleeve 29250001041
72Pin 29250001081
73Pin 29250001101
74Pin 29250004031
75Pin 29250004041
76Pin 29250006541
77Sleeve 29250007591
78Pin 29250008691
79Sleeve 29250009421
80Pin 29250009431
81Sleeve 29250009441
82Sleeve 29250009451
83Hose Assembly 4030000560  HG4-763-64*270
84Hose Assembly 4041000177 LGB106-012143
85Hose Assembly 4041001031 LGB145-205263
86Hose Assembly 4041001194 LGB145-205096
87Hose Assembly 29030001031
88Hose Assembly 29040001021
89Hose Assembly 29040001031
90Hose Assembly 29130001211
91Brake Pipe 29220001321
92Tyre 4110000006S GB2980-23.5-25
93Tyre 4110000006Z GB2980-23.5-25
94Steering Cylinder 4120000560 HSGL-90*45*360-597
95Tilt Cylinder 4120001744 HSGF-180*90*542-1025B
96Gear Pump 4120000063 LG03-BSB
97Control Valve 4120000064 LG03-BSF
98Drain Valve 4120000066 791LG09-FSF
99Valve 4120000084 ST-50G
100Gear Pump 4120000684 CBGj3166

Send Inquiry